Search The Site
 

HOME FUTURE
DEGREES
POSITIONS
AVAILABLE
CURRENT
INFORMATION
OFFICERS
& STAFF
COUNCILS &
ASSEMBLIES
AWARDS KNIGHTS
PROGRAMS
PATRIOTIC
FOURTH DEGREE
OTHER
INFORMATION

 

Return to Main Page

Quick Search (*) Show All
 

Total Number of Names: 119

council  District  First Name (*) Last Name(*) Office (*) topic Registered
12268  10  Greg  Corso  FS    2/1/2019 
12268  10  Mark  Patrick  GK    2/1/2019 
13112  Frank  Gunther  Deputy Grand Knight    2/1/2019 
6892  16  Joseph  Charland  Inside guard  Alternate  2/1/2019 
11471  13  Tom  Gasparich  Financial Secretary  Delegate  2/1/2019 
11471  13  John  Merwin  Grand Knight  Deligate  2/1/2019 
6892  16  Arnold  Farias  Chancelor  Delegate  1/31/2019 
7122  Shane  Goheen    I am the agent that covers the north end beach  1/31/2019 
6892  16  Frankie  lewis  Dgk  Delegate  1/31/2019 
6892  16  Charles  lewis  DGK    1/31/2019 
6726  13  Owain  Hogan  Deputy Grand Knight  Delegate  1/31/2019 
14892  robert  bedard  fc    1/30/2019 
2207  Thomas  Miller  Outside Guard  Spouse is planning on attending.  1/30/2019 
9161  Ed  Furtivk  DGK  Delegate  1/30/2019 
9161  Allen  Williams  GK  Delegate  1/30/2019 
6629  Heinz  Regenscheit  Grand Knight  Delegate  1/30/2019 
12366  15  Theron  Simpson Jr  State Training Director    1/29/2019 
6892  16  Richard  Stachelek  GK    1/29/2019 
13713  Bradley  Bardon  Field Agents    1/29/2019 
16903  16  Faust - Alex  Ciani  Deputy Grand Knight    1/28/2019 
16903  16  Tom  Armel  Treasurer    1/28/2019 
3067  11  Robert  McMahan  Deputy Grand Knight  Delegate  1/28/2019 
3067  11  Brian  Clark  Grand Knight  Delegate  1/28/2019 
10334  Wayne  Fontanelle  DGK    1/24/2019 
15223  Dennis  Masson  Grand Knight  Delegate  1/24/2019 
6629  Joseph  Magera  Financial Secretary  Alternate  1/23/2019 
10819  David  Hoppenworth  Grand Knight  Delegate  1/23/2019 
9576  Joe  Weidemann  Grand Knight    1/23/2019 
14475  15  Dan  Sippel  Grand Knight    1/23/2019 
10819  James  Alford  District Deputy 8    1/23/2019 
11028  11  Emile  Martineau  Financial Secretary    1/22/2019 
12472  Robert  Wilcox  Grand Knight  I will only be able to attend the meeting.  1/22/2019 
11028  11  John  Martin  Deputy GK    1/22/2019 
5194  12  Michael  Hill  Grand knight    1/21/2019 
5194  12  Frank  Love  District Deputy District 12    1/21/2019 
1668  Jeff  Crouch  State Warden  Rebecca and I attending Charity Ball.  1/20/2019 
7289  Herb  Wilkins  GK  Delegate  1/20/2019 
7062  Ed  Wilcox  DD 4  District Deputy  1/19/2019 
6629  Rob  McAnnar  Deputy Grand Knight  Delegate  1/18/2019 
11325  Stephen J.  Becker  Worthy Lecturer    1/18/2019 
11325  George R.  LaPierre  Inside Guard    1/18/2019 
6847  David  Tebo  RGD  Guest and Spouse  1/16/2019 
8295  Douglas  Gray  Warden/Disaster Relief Lead  Alternate  1/15/2019 
11910  Euphama  DeMars    Guest  1/15/2019 
11910  Thomas  DeMars  Grand Knight    1/15/2019 
7531  James  Toms  Faithful Secretary  delegate  1/14/2019 
7531  John  Kepler  Deputy Grand Knight  alternate  1/14/2019 
7531  James  Hunter  Grand Knight  Delegate  1/14/2019 
6756  10  Robert  Martin  Financial Secretary    1/14/2019 
6756  10  Mark  Mizzer  Grand Knight  Spouse Catherine  1/14/2019 
14475  15  Joey  Albanese  Faithful Naviigator  Alternate  1/14/2019 
6847  David  Gelhaus  Deputy Grand Knight    1/13/2019 
5026  Robert  Cooler  Grand Knight  Spoue  1/13/2019 
11325  Richard  Jacobson    Alternate (Deputy G/K)  1/12/2019 
6076  14  Paul  Houle  Grand Knight    1/12/2019 
7122  Fred  Kleczkowski  DGK  Delagate  1/11/2019 
8295  Tom  Holahan  Grand Knight  Delegate  1/10/2019 
5086  thomas  mcelligott  grand knight  deputy grand knight, randy bowers will also attend  1/9/2019 
13713  Greg  Scheuer  Disaster Response Coordinator  Committee presentation  1/9/2019 
15960  Kenneth  Rysavy  GK    1/9/2019 
12554  Robert  Startz  Grand Knight  delegate  1/9/2019 
7122  Patrick  Eagan  District Deputy #3  Alternate  1/9/2019 
9575  14  joseph  Santaniello  F S    1/8/2019 
9575  14  mike  Lukridge  Deputy Grand Knight    1/8/2019 
9575  14  mike  boncoddo  grand knight    1/8/2019 
2207  Christopher  Hilditch  Grand Knight    1/8/2019 
6847  Jim  Brown  Financial Sec.    1/8/2019 
12366  15  Richard  Gagnon  Grand Knight  Spouse - Marty  1/8/2019 
14475  15  Bob  Altenburg  Deputy Grand Knight  Delegate  1/8/2019 
14765  15  Anthony  Bilello  GK    1/8/2019 
2207  Paul  Burchell  State Advocate    1/8/2019 
2207  Paul  Burchell  State Advocate    1/8/2019 
6884  Brian  Lamb  DGK  Delegate  1/8/2019 
6884  Robert  Brohm  GK  Delegate  1/8/2019 
11910  Joseph  Gubeli  President CHF  Consuelo  1/8/2019 
13713  Robert  Wagner  Gk  Marian, wife, is planning to attend evening event also  1/8/2019 
13713  Robert  Wagner  Gk    1/8/2019 
9575  14  Ron  Stanley  Convention Director    1/8/2019 
6891  Jerry  Whitman  District Deputy 7    1/8/2019 
9575  14  Bill  Weiss  State Youth Director    1/7/2019 
6847  M.Eric  Cannon  Grand Knight    1/7/2019 
8900    Standrich  Gk  Delegate  1/7/2019 
11910  Joe  Friend  District Deputy  Bringing wife Laurie also.  1/7/2019 
8900  Fred  Standricj  Gk  DELEGATE  1/7/2019 
7062  Laverne  Fernandez    Deputy Grand Knight  1/7/2019 
7062  Donald  Baker  GK  Alternate  1/7/2019 
8980  11  Richard  Fox  Dep. Grand Knight  Delegate  1/7/2019 
8980  11  Alan  Cox  Grand Knight  Delegate  1/7/2019 
13112  John  Paluszak  Grand Knight    1/7/2019 
11325  Dr Rick  Swain  Grand Knight  Delegate  1/7/2019 
11325  Peter  LaPierre  Faithful Navigator,P.G.K.    1/7/2019 
10334  Kenneth  Biser  Grand knight  delegate  1/5/2019 
11991  13  Francis  Strunk  Grand Knight  My wife Carol will also attend the Dinner and Ball  1/5/2019 
11325  Mike  Hibbs  Membership Director    1/5/2019 
6629  Stephen  Dunlap  PSD    1/5/2019 
16903  16  Robert  Williamson  Financial Secretary  delegate  1/4/2019 
16903  16  Thomas  Hrica  Grand Knight  delegate  1/4/2019 
9184  14  John  Olson  GK    1/3/2019 
6756  10  Claire  Buckley  District Deputy 10    1/3/2019 
5194  12  Joe  Balotti  Retention Chairman  Louise will be joining me for the dinner and dancing Saturday evening.  1/3/2019 
14892  jeff  gregg  grang knight    1/3/2019 
14892  robert  bedard  fc    1/3/2019 
10668  Bill  Taylor  Deputy Grand Knight    1/3/2019 
10668  John  Kelleher  Grand Knight    1/3/2019 
11991  13  Richard  Gabriel  PSD NCD/RT  Loretta  1/3/2019 
7129  16  russ  kapperman  gk    1/3/2019 
9576  Don  Thurlow  District Deputy    1/3/2019 
7122  Frank  Burke  Grand Knight  Delagate  1/3/2019 
12366  15  J. David  walters  DD15    1/2/2019 
6726  13  Pat  Davis  District Deputy # 13    1/2/2019 
12263  Dan  Doherty  Deputy Grand Knight  Delegate  1/2/2019 
11991  13  Michael  Cousino  Membership Director  Alternate and reviewer  1/2/2019 
6756  10  mike  radl  State Treasurer  delegate  1/2/2019 
5194  12  Robert  Cox  Deacon/Spiritual Director  Spiritual Director for State Council  1/2/2019 
6250  Daniel  Barton  State Secretary  Will be attending the Charity Ball on Saturday evening.  1/2/2019 
9672  Mike  Williams  GK    1/2/2019 
11028  11  Ron  Gilbert  District Deputy #11    1/2/2019 
16903  16  Mike  Mancari  DD 16    1/1/2019 
6756  10  Edward  Griffin  State Deputy    12/30/2018 

Records 1 to 119 of 119