Search The Site
 

Return to Home Page

           

 
 

District 1

To send an email to an individual, click in the circle by his title and click on "EMAIL" at the bottom of the page.
You can only send to one individual at a time
   Last Year's Data

 District 1 - Edward Kamenski; 843-705-9922
  Council 5026, Beaufort
  Council 7289, Hilton Head
  Council 10668, Hilton Head
  Council 12263, Bluffton
 District 2 - Anthony Zammarrelli; 803-738-0862
  Council 2207, Sumter
  Council 6847, North East Columbia
  Council 9672, Camden
  Council 13713, Blythewood
 District 3 - Joseph Dumovich; 843-234-1533
  Council 5086, Myrtle Beach
  Council 7122, N. Myrtle Beach
  Council 7531, Conway
  Council 14892, Loris
 District 4 - Sherrill E (Ed) Wilcox; (803) 278-4013
  Council 3684, Aiken
  Council 7062, North Augusta
  Council 9161, Barnwell
 District 5 - Roy L. Massey Sr.; (843) 552-7066
  Council 6629, Summerville
  Council 8502, Walterboro
  Council 8900, North Charleston
  Council 11910, Summerville
 District 6 - Donald E Thurlow Jr.; 864-859-3861
  Council 6884, Seneca
  Council 8295, Anderson
  Council 9576, Pickens
 District 7 - Jerald J (Jerry) Whitman; 803-347-4566
  Council 6891, Orangeburg
  Council 11325, Lexington
  Council 12554, Columbia
  Council 15223, Manning / Santee
 District 8 - Jeffrey Crouch; 864-430-0938
  Council 1668, Greenville
  Council 8182, Mauldin
  Council 10819, Simpsonville
  Council 13112, Greenville
  Council 15960, Newberry, Joanna, Laurens
 District 9 - Edmund F. McDowell; 843-518-0963
  Council 704, Charleston
  Council 6250, James Island
  Council 9475, Mt. Pleasant
  Council 12472, Charleston
  Council 10334, Charleston
 District 10 - Raymond Howard; 716-982-2965
  Council 6756, Rock Hill
  Council 10066, Lancaster
  Council 12268, York
  Council 15611, Rock Hill
 District 11 - Dennis J. Laczo; 843-450-3973
  Council 3067, Georgetown
  Council 8980, Garden City
  Council 11028, Pawleys Island
 District 12 - Frank E. Love; 843-453-6411
  Council 5194, Florence
  Council 8123, Hartsville
  Council 8790, Marion/Dillon
  Council 10867, Cheraw
 District 13 - Patrick A. Davis; 843-830-5939
  Council 6726, Hanahan-G.C.
  Council 6900, The Citadel
  Council 11471, Moncks Corner
  Council 11991, Goose Creek
 District 14 - William Larkin; 864-322-7265
  Council 6076, Spartanburg
  Council 9184, Taylors
  Council 9575, Spartanburg
  Council 12274, Greer
  Council 12995, Gaffney
  Council 15519, Greer
 District 15 - Theron Simpson; 803-547-1941
  Council 12366, Fort Mill
  Council 14475, Lake Wylie
  Council 14765, Fort Mill
 District 16 - Michael Mancari; 864-445-0244
  Council 724, Columbia
  Council 6892, Irmo
  Council 7129, Greenwood

 

 

 

Click here to Contact Web Administrator
or phone Clem at (843) 237-1180
And if you know ASP and HTML and can help
 with the website, please let the Web Administrator know.